We need to save and process personal information about you, such as first and last name, address information and email and mobile number. The purpose of such treatment is to be able to solve returns or get in touch if the need arises. We have received your information from your purchase when you registered your purchase. We apply current privacy legislation at all times in all processing of personal data. The legal basis for processing your personal data is your consent. You have the right to withdraw your consent to the treatment at any time. A revocation does not affect the legality of the processing before the consent was revoked. Your information will be saved as long as you are a customer with us or until you ask us to delete it. The personal data we process about you is shared with partners. We may also share your personal information with a third party, provided that we are required to do so by law. However, we will never transfer your data to a country outside the EU unless otherwise stated. The person responsible for personal data is Olle Lavér, Ringvägen 140, 13731 Västerhaninge. You have the right to contact us if you want information about the information we have about you, to request correction, transfer or to request that we limit the processing, to object or request deletion of your information. The easiest way to do this is to contact us at info@spelhem.se. You can reach our data protection representative at info@spelhem.se. If you have a complaint about our processing of your personal data, you have the right to lodge a complaint with the supervisory authority Datainspektionen.